Bolão 2021

Para saber mais sobre as regras, regulamento e prêmio, CLIQUE AQUI.

TABELA GERAL DO CAMPEONATO:

PARTICIPANTEPORESPMONAZEFRAESTAUTGBRHUNBELHOLITATOTAL
1Evandro Irineu Silva (@evandro__silva)7430040263010050,52515246,5
2Débora (@dbfrufru)764600361614002925242
3Bárbara Pinheiro de Angeli (@babideangeli)6444330313110029,5717239,5
4Richard Leonardo de Freitas Silva (@CerolArroz)450113212330211,55025230,5
5Vitorino (@paris_bfr)174018181045119032,5024224,5
6Maria Clara (@mariacvlps)3843250102812100490215
7Ibá Leal (@IbaLeal)5521001311111020,55025198,5
8Mayara Leonida Hornburg (@norriselfish)25251122153412804,5190193,5
9Pedro Henrique Nascimento de Carvalho (@_pedrocarva)2148101012130028328191
10Vinicius Vogt (@vo_gt_)81333231835261100712186
11Gabriela Escaliante (@gabs_stef)336532402116190640182
12João Victor Lima Evangelista (@INTZBrightness)86551213431926,5116181,5
13Beeatriz Trindade (@Beeatriznaf1)15382302111261200,51715178,5
14Davi Pimentel Gonçalves582601011130020,521177,5
15Isabella Ribeiro71321431216400,51023176,5
16Leticia (@leticialvpz)313916154520104010172
17olucasurbano (@olucasurbano)3543130131811000328164
18Tahise Emile Oliveira (@tahise_emile)2538110212751620,5117163,5
19Aldo Mota (@F1comchuva)503101961612201116163
20Larissa Fiorini (@itsfiorini)2111048110020388157
21Wellington Lopes (@wel_zinho)826322119210360154
22Karol Tavares (@karolinxtavares)31019168244010148
23João Guilherme (@oTalc0)36180183358280146
24Manu Rabello (@manuelarrabelo)35261119801625140
25João (@desgracaf1)0336220172833139
26Alex Ramos Ribeiro (@alexrribeiro)281102215163000312137
27Pedro (@gaslyx)2810813004100,5250125,5
28Maria Clara Magalhães (@csmagah)7319013211600,5733119,5
29Dyovane (@Dyovane_Santos)25411518181140876117
30Dalla (@dallarosa13)72626818190012116
31Thales Corrêa de Lima (@thalescdl)3900137451000,5114,5
32Sabrina Dutra (@lyxcly)501910311001370113
33Gabriel Oliveira Martins (@DepreAlonso_)21260181280,592105,5
34Jeyse Aquino (@jeyisonfire)13818234903105
35Catarina Cristiano (@ifucmaine)700333161009,51115104,5
36lolexdeple (@DepleLolex)11730361111083,513103,5
37Anderson Luis (@BiriTeco)271102031130102
38Henrique Petarli (@henriquepetarli)1720801800335101
39priscilasays (@priscilasays)223141901000133396
40Matheus Caldeira (@mcaldeira92)10011106293592
41John Cardoso (@john_cardoso)0020230123691
42Marcos Vinicius (@yjeongyeonni)273211504,51989,5
43Paulo Henrique Aparecido4151157111523,512388,5
44Guilherme (@guilhermegoat)03711100251488
45Eduardo Duarte143010112884
46Sam (@SueSnell1408)32518813510082
47Sofia Cunha185674
48Leonardo Sampaio (@Leonardoscosta7)0100,5362571,5
49Robson (@robinholdss)79250312267
50Wendell Felipe (@mercedescrf)10123012,52066,5
51Rian Vinicius (@Riaaaan__)429110011,57062,5
52GASLENDA (@Gaslenda)02241801510060
53Clau (@clau182)012616111033658
54Emanuelle Silva Damasceno (@FanGirlDoAlbon)3300865557
55touty (@brekkerfaheyz)3121052
56Caio Rodrigues5050
57samersilva48048
58Jorge Janoário (@jjanoario)0222547
59Lucivaldo Serra Escocio (@escociojr11)1012,525846,5
60Maria Vitória Lima da Silva (@MVdrawings)14916003446
61Julia Forggi (@Jufcalore)1531400,571444,5
62Alexandre Gomes Neves (@AlexracingGomes)181,5131042,5
63Brendha Schuindt (@BrendhaSchuindt)10,538241,5
64Jefferson de Almeida (@safetycarzueiro)1224541
65Daniel Leonardo da Silva Costa (@deeliessice)13131012140
66Vitória Brito3838
67Mateus Felipe11020,591537,5
68Henriko3737
69Layla Pinheiro28937
70Júlia Gonçalves (@jubssays)80191037
71Jude (@aqueladosgatos)1510150050036
72Palloma3535
73Sidney Faria3333
74Millena3333
75João Vitor Pedretti3333
76André Correia3333
77Falso93333
78Graziela Boreck92433
79Leticia Drobot (@Larouxbear)1131832
80Carlos Alberto Ballester Arnal (@carball13)4,512631,5
81Milena Deluchi (@downeysupremo)0017,522030,5
82Jessenna (@LewisirHamilton)723030
83Guilherme Messias (@guilhermehs14)29029
84João Afonso196021028
85Isabela Sousa Silva2828
86Grazielle Cristiane2727
87Paulo Arthur2727
88Bruno Miranda Sabença2525
89Gustavo Henrique de Souza Lucio2525
90Ester (@EsterdosSantos1)319123
91Lukas16723
92helena2222
93Lucas Macedo2222
94Suzana2121
95Gabriel Passos31821
96Allan Machado (@Allan99453911)015621
97wagner pires1919
98Mateus Viturino1919
99Thalita Mendonça Pereira (@euthalitamp)1818
100Luana Anjos1818
101Ana Souza1717
102Lara Luiza Santos de Oliveira1717
103Mari 046616
104Abraham Ferreira da Costa1515
105Marcela Gaspar1515
106Raissa Spalato (@zsnyi)15015
107Bianca Pimentel1515
108Larissa Helena do Prado14115
109Júlia Hemanoele (@julia_hemanoele)1515
110Ramiro Fernando001414
111Davi1313
112João Guilherme Souza Silva1313
113Laura Mello1313
114Matheus Henrique Santos Canedo1212
115Giancarlo Candido128112
116Antônio Baggio (@tonybaggio4)1111
117Wellington Ton1111
118Iasmin99
119João Vitor Ferreira Bento99
120MARIELY KAROLINA GONÇALVES88
121Estefany Frank (@EstefanyFrank)3058
122Renato atolwdo77
123Henrique Lana Moura (@_henriquelana)44
124Luis Carlos Porto44
125rennealcantara44
126Bianca44
127Elle Oliveira33
128Gabriel Antônio33
129Gustavo Henrique Nogueira de Souza33
130Leo Souza33
131GLEIDSON LUIZ BRANDAO DOS PASSOS33
132Gabriel de Ferreira (@EuGabriel86)022
133Joanderson22
134Cezar Moreira11
135Israel Oliveira Gomes11
136Marcelo Dolabella11
137Tua (@TuaDepre)11
138marialuzlinda11
139Fabio Benites Monico11
140Paulo Roberto Dantas dos Santos Junior11
141Jacqueline11
142Luiz Felipe dos Santos Elba00
143Filipe César Formiga00
144Jéssica Dihl (@dihljessica)00
145Iverson Moura (@Iversonmouras)00
146Gabriel Teixeira (@gteixeiradias)00000
147Gabriel Alberto Louzado Facchini00
148Mauricio Brasil00
149Eric Andriolo (@Eric_Andriolo)00
150Gabriel Henrique Rodrigues da Silva (@_GHRZ_)00
151Gabriel 00
%d blogueiros gostam disto: