Bolão 2021

Para saber mais sobre as regras, regulamento e prêmio, CLIQUE AQUI.

TABELA GERAL DO CAMPEONATO:

PARTICIPANTEPORESPMONAZEFRAESTAUTGBRHUNBELHOLITARUSTURTOTAL
1Evandro Irineu Silva (@evandro__silva)7430040263010050,52515024270,5
2Bárbara Pinheiro de Angeli (@babideangeli)6444330313110029,5717028267,5
3Débora (@dbfrufru)76460036161400292516249
4Richard Leonardo de Freitas Silva (@CerolArroz)450113212330211,5502580238,5
5Vitorino (@paris_bfr)174018181045119032,5024110235,5
6Pedro Henrique Nascimento de Carvalho (@_pedrocarva)2148101012130028328141233
7Maria Clara (@mariacvlps)3843250102812100490018233
8Ibá Leal (@IbaLeal)5521001311111020,550251015223,5
9olucasurbano (@olucasurbano)3543130131811000328158223
10Letícia (@leticialvpz)3139161545201040102024216
11João Victor Lima Evangelista (@INTZBrightness)86551213431926,5116725213,5
12Mayara Leonida Hornburg (@norriselfish)25251122153412804,5190515213,5
13Gabriela Escaliante (@gabs_stef)336532402116190640189209
14Vinicius Vogt (@vo_gt_)81333231835261100712116203
15Isabella Ribeiro71321431216400,510231511202,5
16Tahise Emile Oliveira (@tahise_emile)2538110212751620,51171018191,5
17Davi Pimentel Gonçalves582601011130020,52180185,5
18Larissa Fiorini (@itsfiorini)2111048110020388260183
19Sabrina Dutra (@lyxcly)5019103110013701156180
20Beeatriz Trindade (@Beeatriznaf1)15382302111261200,517150178,5
21Wellington Lopes (@wel_zinho)826322119210360318175
22Dalla (@dallarosa13)726268181900121929164
23Manu Rabello (@manuelarrabelo)35261119801625717164
24Aldo Mota (@F1comchuva)5031019616122011161164
25Alex Ramos Ribeiro (@alexrribeiro)281102215163000312521163
26João Guilherme (@oTalc0)3618018335828012158
27Maria Clara Magalhães (@csmagah)7319013211600,5733131151,5
28Karol Tavares (@karolinxtavares)310191682440101149
29Dyovane (@Dyovane_Santos)254115181811408761116144
30João (@desgracaf1)03362201728331140
31Matheus Caldeira (@mcaldeira92)100111062935036128
32Pedro (@gaslyx)2810813004100,52501126,5
33Catarina Cristiano (@ifucmaine)700333161009,51115712123,5
34Guilherme (@guilhermegoat)037111002514129118
35John Cardoso (@john_cardoso)00202301236422117
36priscilasays (@priscilasays)2231419010001333615117
37Thales Corrêa de Lima (@thalescdl)3900137451000,5114,5
38Marcos Vinicius (@yjeongyeonni)273211504,519612107,5
39Jeyse Aquino (@jeyisonfire)1381823490310106
40Gabriel Oliveira Martins (@DepreAlonso_)21260181280,5920105,5
41lolexdeple (@DepleLolex)11730361111083,513103,5
42Anderson Luis (@BiriTeco)271102031130102
43Henrique Petarli (@henriquepetarli)17208018003351102
44Graziela Boreck924293597
45Rian Vinicius (@Riaaaan__)429110011,57013194,5
46GASLENDA (@Gaslenda)0224180151003393
47Paulo Henrique Aparecido4151157111523,51232090,5
48Leonardo Sampaio (@Leonardoscosta7)0100,5362501889,5
49Eduardo Duarte143010112884
50Sam (@SueSnell1408)32518813510082
51Ramiro Fernando0014333380
52Wendell Felipe (@mercedescrf)10123012,52011178,5
53Maria Vitória Lima da Silva (@MVdrawings)1491600343177
54Julia Forggi (@Jufcalore)1531400,571426676,5
55Sofia Cunha185674
56Robson (@robinholdss)79250312267
57Clau (@clau182)01261611103361059
58Emanuelle Silva Damasceno (@FanGirlDoAlbon)3300865557
59Jorge Janoário (@jjanoario)02225754
60touty (@brekkerfaheyz)3121052
61Mateus Felipe11020,591541051,5
62Carlos Alberto Ballester Arnal (@carball13)4,51261950,5
63Caio Rodrigues5050
64samersilva48048
65Lucivaldo Serra Escocio (@escociojr11)1012,525846,5
66Júlia Gonçalves (@jubssays)8019102443
67Alexandre Gomes Neves (@AlexracingGomes)181,5131042,5
68Brendha Schuindt (@BrendhaSchuindt)10,538241,5
69Jefferson de Almeida (@safetycarzueiro)1224541
70Daniel Leonardo da Silva Costa (@deeliessice)13131012140
71Guilherme Messias (@guilhermehs14)29011040
72Vitória Brito3838
73Jude (@aqueladosgatos)15101500500238
74Henriko3737
75Layla Pinheiro28937
76Palloma3535
77Sidney Faria3333
78Millena3333
79João Vitor Pedretti3333
80André Correia3333
81Falso93333
82Leticia Drobot (@Larouxbear)1131832
83Milena Deluchi (@downeysupremo)0017,5220030,5
84Jessenna (@LewisirHamilton)723030
85João Afonso196021028
86Isabela Sousa Silva2828
87Vitor Sibirino @vhsibirino2828
88Giancarlo Candido128101628
89Grazielle Cristiane2727
90Paulo Arthur2727
91Mari 04661127
92Bruno Miranda Sabença2525
93Gustavo Henrique de Souza Lucio2525
94Ester (@EsterdosSantos1)3191124
95Lukas16723
96helena2222
97Lucas Macedo2222
98Allan Machado (@Allan99453911)0156122
99Suzana2121
100Gabriel Passos31821
101wagner pires1919
102Mateus Viturino1919
103Thalita Mendonça Pereira (@euthalitamp)1818
104Luana Anjos1818
105Victor Juvencio1818
106Ana Souza1717
107Lara Luiza Santos de Oliveira1717
108Abraham Ferreira da Costa1515
109Marcela Gaspar1515
110Raissa Spalato (@zsnyi)15015
111Bianca Pimentel1515
112Larissa Helena do Prado14115
113Júlia Hemanoele (@julia_hemanoele)15015
114Davi1313
115João Guilherme Souza Silva1313
116Laura Mello1313
117Matheus Henrique Santos Canedo1212
118Antônio Baggio (@tonybaggio4)1111
119Wellington Ton1111
120Estefany Frank (@EstefanyFrank)305210
121Iasmin99
122João Vitor Ferreira Bento99
123MARIELY KAROLINA GONÇALVES88
124Renato atolwdo77
125Kaylane55
126Henrique Lana Moura (@_henriquelana)44
127Luis Carlos Porto44
128rennealcantara44
129Bianca44
130Thiago César (@thigremio)134
131Elle Oliveira33
132Gabriel Antônio33
133Gustavo Henrique Nogueira de Souza33
134Leo Souza33
135GLEIDSON LUIZ BRANDAO DOS PASSOS33
136Gabriel de Ferreira (@EuGabriel86)022
137Joanderson22
138Cezar Moreira11
139Israel Oliveira Gomes11
140Marcelo Dolabella11
141Tua (@TuaDepre)11
142marialuzlinda11
143Fabio Benites Monico11
144Paulo Roberto Dantas dos Santos Junior11
145Jacqueline11
146Luiz Felipe dos Santos Elba00
147Filipe César Formiga00
148Jéssica Dihl (@dihljessica)00
149Iverson Moura (@Iversonmouras)00
150Gabriel Teixeira (@gteixeiradias)00000
151Gabriel Alberto Louzado Facchini00
152Mauricio Brasil00
153Eric Andriolo (@Eric_Andriolo)00
154Gabriel Henrique Rodrigues da Silva (@_GHRZ_)00
155Gabriel 00
156Emerson Rodrigues Machado00
157Iara Cecília (@baeberryxzl)00
%d blogueiros gostam disto: