Bolão 2021

Para saber mais sobre as regras, regulamento e prêmio, CLIQUE AQUI.

Tabela geral completa:

PARTICIPANTEPORESPMONAZETOTAL
1Bárbara Pinheiro de Angeli (@babideangeli)6444330141
2Débora (@dbfrufru)76460122
3Gabriela Escaliante (@gabs_stef)3365324116
4Isabella Ribeiro713214108
5Maria Clara (@mariacvlps)3843250106
6Vitorino (@paris_bfr)1740181893
7olucasurbano (@olucasurbano)354313091
8João Victor Lima Evangelista (@INTZBrightness)86551290
9Davi Pimentel Gonçalves5826084
10Mayara Leonida Hornburg (@norriselfish)2525112283
11Aldo Mota (@F1comchuva)5031081
12Leticia (@leticiavascl)31391677
12Vinicius Vogt (@vo_gt_)813332377
14Ibá Leal (@IbaLeal)55210076
14Beeatriz Trindade (@Beeatriznaf1)153823076
16Sofia Cunha185674
16TAHISE EMILE OLIVEIRA (@tahise_emile)253811074
18Pedro Henrique Nascimento de Carvalho (@_pedrocarva)21481070
19Sabrina Dutra501969
20Dalla (@dallarosa13)7262659
21Jeyse Aquino (@jeyisonfire)1381857
22RICHARD LEONARDO DE FREITAS SILVA (@CerolArroz)450155
23João Guilherme (@oTalc0)3618054
23Sam (@SueSnell1408)32518854
25touty (@brekkerfaheyz)3121052
26Evandro Irineu Silva (@evandro__silva)7430050
27Gabriel Oliveira Martins (@DepreAlonso_)2126047
28Pedro (@gaslyx)2810846
29Eduardo Duarte14301045
29Henrique Petarli (@henriquepetarli)17208045
29Dyovane (@Dyovane_Santos)25411545
32GASLENDA (@Gaslenda)02241844
33robsonlealdssx (@robinholdss)792541
34Thales Corrêa de Lima (@thalescdl)390039
34Alex Ramos Ribeiro (@alexrribeiro)2811039
36Vitória Brito3838
36Anderson Luis (@BiriTeco)2711038
38Paulo Henrique Aparecido41511535
39Emanuelle Silva Damasceno (@FanGirlDoAlbon)330033
39Sidney Faria3333
39Millena3333
42Karol (@karolinxtavares)3131
43Jessenna (@LewisirHamilton)723030
43priscilasays (@priscilasays)2231430
45Maria Clara Magalhães (@csmagah)7319029
46Isabela Sousa Silva2828
46Layla Pinheiro2828
48Grazielle Cristiane2727
48Daniel Leonardo da Silva Costa (@deeliessice)13131027
48Clau (@clau182)012627
51Bruno Miranda Sabença2525
51Gustavo Henrique de Souza Lucio2525
51João Afonso19625
54Lukas16723
55helena2222
55Lucas Macedo2222
55Larissa Fiorini (@itsfiorini)21122
55Ester (@EsterdosSantos1)31922
59Suzana2121
59lolexdeple (@DepreLolex)1173021
61wagner pires1919
62Ana Souza1717
62Lara Luiza Santos de Oliveira1717
64Jude (@aqueladosgatos)151016
65Abraham Ferreira da Costa1515
65Marcela Gaspar1515
65Raissa Spalato (@zsnyi)15015
68Maria Vitória Lima da Silva1414
69Davi1313
69João Guilherme Souza Silva1313
69Laura Mello1313
72Matheus Henrique Santos Canedo1212
73Antônio Baggio (@tonybaggio4)1111
73Wellington Ton1111
75Iasmin99
75João Vitor Ferreira Bento99
77Wellington lopes88
77MARIELY KAROLINA GONÇALVES88
79Catarina Cristiano (@ifucmaine)7007
79Renato atolwdo77
81Luis Carlos Porto44
81rennealcantara44
81Henrique Lana Moura (@_henriquelana)44
84Elle Oliveira33
84Estefany Frank (@EstefanyFrank)303
84Gabriel Antônio33
84Gustavo Henrique Nogueira de Souza33
84Leo Souza33
89Cezar Moreira11
89Israel Oliveira Gomes11
89Marcelo Dolabella11
89Tua11
89Leticia Drobot (@Larouxbear)11
89marialuzlinda11
89Fabio Benites Monico11
96Gabriel Alberto Louzado Facchini00
96Leonardo Sampaio00
96Gabriel Teixeira (@gteixeiradias)0000
96Mauricio Brasil00